Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE COVEY, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+172.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7YE
← Back to All Properties