Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BIGGLESWADE ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+75.0%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+136.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9BD
← Back to All Properties