Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 115, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+68.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+82.7%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1JW
← Back to All Properties