7, RIPLEY STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 8UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500-1.6%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+5.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1