Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORTHCROFT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6GE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+8.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+4.7%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-11.9%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
-22.8%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6GE
← Back to All Properties