Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MEADOW WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+22.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+419.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0AY
← Back to All Properties