61, MIDDLEWICH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+26.1%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,450+104.7%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+40.9%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1