Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+56.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+5.9%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties