Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARLISLE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+85.2%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+127.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6AF
← Back to All Properties