Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+148.5%
Sold on 18 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1BZ
← Back to All Properties