Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RANULF ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+20.5%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FZ
← Back to All Properties