APARTMENT 15, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+34.4%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500-28.7%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 31 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1