Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
-0.8%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+17.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-3.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties