BOX TREE HOUSE, CHURCH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£665,000-17.2%
Sold on 22 March 2011
Detached
-£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£803,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1