Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RIVERSIDE WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+37.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 1 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2PT
← Back to All Properties