Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DUNSMORE COURT, WAKELEY ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8EP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-2.0%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995
+91.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+37.5%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8EP
← Back to All Properties