35, BRIERHOLME CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN7 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.5%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+329.5%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500+65.7%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+66.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1