Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MOUNT ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,250
Last Sold Price
2 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,250
+155.3%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5RP
← Back to All Properties