8, WOODFIELD ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 3DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+266.2%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1