Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties