62, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+40.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+27.4%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,100
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1