98, HILLBROW LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4YA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£321,000+147.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1