77, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+72.6%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000-0.8%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+145.8%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1