Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COLESHILL AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+0.8%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+84.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+145.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4LH
← Back to All Properties