Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WELL HOUSE, PENN STREET, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.3%
Price Change
+£850,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+283.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£850,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0PY
← Back to All Properties