12, MANOR ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£230,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+143.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£230,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+49.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1