Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DEAN STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
2 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£75,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,995
+85.4%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+23.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+118.2%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3EQ
← Back to All Properties