Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, OAKFIELD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+58.5%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+273.2%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£142,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3QT
← Back to All Properties