Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+86.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-20.3%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+195.1%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties