Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DARTHILL ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+45.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+95.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+31.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8HP
← Back to All Properties