8, KINGSMEAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+124.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+41.8%
Sold on 20 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1