Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HARWICH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 9NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+47.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+319.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 9NE
← Back to All Properties