Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRANSBY RISE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+163.2%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+5.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5UR
← Back to All Properties