Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LANGHAM PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+30.4%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9EB
← Back to All Properties