Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANDOWN LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+44.1%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
-7.8%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 22 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8HY
← Back to All Properties