Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 102, WILSON BUILDING, 43, POTATO WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£39,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
-13.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,075
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4NX
← Back to All Properties