Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARTHENON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+46.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
-13.5%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 7AG
← Back to All Properties