Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, THE OVAL, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+8.3%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+45.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,800
+46.7%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4RJ
← Back to All Properties