Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DINGLE ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£274,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+92.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0EW
← Back to All Properties