Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CLARENCE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,043
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£53,957 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,043
-26.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
-£53,957 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+242.0%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5HJ
← Back to All Properties