36, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+19.2%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+37.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1