Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-1.3%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+71.8%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+41.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties