Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREEN SHANK DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
-1.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FH
← Back to All Properties