Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HAYES WALK, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+40.5%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QW
← Back to All Properties