Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,999
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,999
+4.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+105.1%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties