68, ROMAN BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000-0.4%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+184.9%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1