Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLMLEY BANK, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£329,950
+6.4%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+67.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+164.3%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2HP
← Back to All Properties