Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SYCAMORE CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,500
+73.9%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+229.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0HY
← Back to All Properties