Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BOROUGH HOUSE, NORTH STREET, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU29 9DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+4.5%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+158.9%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU29 9DX
← Back to All Properties