Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FIVECROSSWAYS COTTAGE, TUNSTEAD ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+50.9%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+0.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+368.9%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8QT
← Back to All Properties